07.08.2009 23:29

Ótitlað

Fjórgangur

1. flokkur

Nr

Hópur

Hönd

Knapi

Hestur

1

1

V

Helga Thoroddsen

Fylkir frá Þingeyrum

2

2

V

Magnús Ásgeir Elíasson

Bliki frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá

3

3

V

Jakob Víðir Kristjánsson

Börkur frá Brekkukoti

4

4

V

Sverrir Sigurðsson

Kortes frá Höfðabakka

5

5

V

Kolbrún Grétarsdóttir

Stapi frá Feti

6

6

H

Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson

Ögri frá Hólum

7

7

V

Line Nörgaard

Hrappur frá Efri-Fitjum

8

8

V

Guðmundur Þór Elíasson

Fáni frá Lækjardal

9

9

V

Jón Gísli Þorkelsson

Vökull frá Kópavogi

10

10

V

Kolbrún Grétarsdóttir

Snilld frá Hellnafelli

11

11

V

Einar Reynisson

Hrannar frá Skyggni

12

12

V

Tryggvi Björnsson

Bragi frá Kópavogi

13

13

V

Sigríður Ása Guðmundsdóttir

Höfgi frá Valdasteinsstöðum

14

14

V

Bjarni Jónasson

Vaðall frá Njarðvík

15

15

V

Greta Brimrún Karlsdóttir

Birta frá Efri-Fitjum

16

16

V

Elvar Logi Friðriksson

Flygill frá Bæ I

17

17

V

Magnús Ásgeir Elíasson

Gormur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá

18

18

V

Reynir Aðalsteinsson

Oliver frá Syðri-Völlum

19

19

V

Helga Thoroddsen

Gyðja frá Þingeyrum

20

20

V

Pálmi Geir Ríkharðsson

Þáttur frá Seljabrekku

21

21

V

Jóhanna Friðriksdóttir

Völva frá Vallanesi

22

22

V

Jakob Víðir Kristjánsson

Ás frá Tjarnarlandi

Fjórgangur

2. flokkur

Nr

Hópur

Hönd

Knapi

Hestur

1

1

V

Sigríður Alda Björnsdóttir

Össur frá Síðu

2

2

V

Cristine Mai

Birtingur frá Þingeyrum

3

3

V

Sigrún Eva Þórisdóttir

Sparibrúnn frá Hvoli

4

4

V

Hrannar Haraldsson

Viður frá Lækjamóti

5

5

V

Bryndís Snorradóttir

Hrafn frá Neðri-Svertingsstöðum

6

6

V

Ragnar Smári Helgason

Blær frá Hvoli

7

7

V

Hjördís Ósk Óskarsdóttir

Þróttur frá Húsavík

8

8

V

Cristine Mai

Ölur frá Þingeyrum

9

9

V

Eydís Ósk Indriðadóttir

Spes frá Grafarkoti

10

10

V

Ingveldur Ása Konráðsdóttir

Æsir frá Böðvarshólum

Flettingar í dag: 82
Gestir í dag: 19
Flettingar í gær: 636
Gestir í gær: 89
Samtals flettingar: 3695698
Samtals gestir: 447705
Tölur uppfærðar: 11.12.2019 00:55:37