03.04.2009 11:02

Rásröð fyrir Grunnskólamótið

Fegurðarreið 1 - 3 bekkur
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon Árs 3.b Dögg frá Íbishóli
Ingunn Ingólfsdóttir Var 3.b Hágangur frá Narfastöðum
Lilja María Suska Hauksdóttir Hún 2.b Ljúfur frá Hvammi II
Álfrún Þórarinsdóttir Var 2.b Ylur frá Súlunesi
Sólrún Tinna Grímsdóttir Hún 3.b  Pjakkur frá Efri-Mýrum
Freyja Sól Bessadóttir Var 3.b Meistari frá Hofsstaðaseli
Lára Margrét Jónsdóttir Hún 2.b  Póstur frá Hofi
Sæþór Már Hinriksson Var 3.b Vængur frá Hólkoti
Guðný Rúna Vésteinsdóttir Var 1.b Glóa frá Hofstaðaseli
Ásdís Freyja Grímsdóttir Hún 1.b Funi frá Þorkelshóli
Þrígangur 4 - 7 bekkur.
Ragnheiður Petra Óladóttir Árs 7.b  Muggur frá Sauðárkróki
Jón Ægir Skagfjörð Jónsson  Blö 5.b Perla
Sigurður Bjarni Aadnegard Blö 4.b Óviss frá Reykjum
Harpa Hrönn Hilmarsdóttir Blö 5.b Skuggi
Hrafnhildur Una Þórðardóttir Blö 7.b Tenór frá Sauðanesi
Halla Steinunn Hilmarsdóttir Blö 7.b Aron
Hákon Ari Grímsson Hún 7.b Galdur frá Gilá
Friðrún Fanný Hún 7.b Neisti
Fanndís Ósk Pálsdóttir Hvt 7.b Ljómi frá Reykjarhóli
Haukur Marian Suska Hauksson Hún 7.b Ljúfur frá Hvammi II
Helga Rún Jóhannsdótir Hvt 7.b Siggi
Nína Guðbjörg Gunnarsdóttir Hvt 4.b Pjakkur frá Rauðuvík
Helgi Fannar Gestsson Var 4.b Vissa frá Borgarhóli
Rakel Eir Ingimarsdóttir Var 4.b Klakkur frá Flugumýri 
Jóhanna Skagfjörð Jónsdóttir  Blö 4.b Stígandi
Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir Var 4.b Kátína frá S-Skörðugili
Vésteinn Karl Vésteinsson Var 4.b Glóa frá Hofsstaðarseli
Ragna Vigdís Vésteinsdóttir Var 6.b Röðull frá Hofsstaðaseli
Hinrik Pétur Helgason Árs 5.b Rúbín frá Starrastöðum
Tölt 4 - 7 bekkur.
Hanna Ægisdóttir Hún  7.b  Skeifa frá Stekkjardal
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir Var 5.b Smáralind frá S-Skörðugil
Lilja Karen Kjartansdóttir Hvt 6.b Fía frá Hólabaki
Kristófer Smári Gunnarsson Hvt 7.b  Djákni frá Höfðabakka
Fjórgangur 8 - 10 bekkur.
Rakel Rún Garðarsdóttir Hvt 10.b Lander frá Bergstöðum
Harpa Birgisdóttir Hún 10.b Kládíus frá Kollaleiru
Fríða Marý Halldórsdóttir Hvt 9.b Sómi frá Böðvarshólum
Kolbjörg Katla Hinriksdóttir Var 9.b Vængur frá Hólkoti
Lydía Ýr Gunnarsdóttir Árs 8.b Tengill frá Hofsósi
Snæbjört Pálsdóttir Árs 10.b  Máni frá Árbakka
Elín Magnea Björnsdóttir Árs 8.b Glanni frá Blönduósi
Elín Hulda Harðardóttir  Blö 10.b Móheiður frá Helguhvammi
Tölt 8 - 10 bekkur.
Elínborg Bessadóttir Var 9.b Vending frá Ketilsstöðum
Agnar Logi Eiríksson Blö 10.b Njörður frá Blönduósi
Brynjar Geir Ægisson Hún  9.b Heiðar frá Hæli 
Steindóra Ólöf Haraldsdóttir Árs 9.b Prins frá Garði
Katarína Ingimarsdóttir Var 8.b Jonny be good frá Hala
Eydís Anna Kristófersdóttir Hvt 8.b Stefna frá Efri-Þverá
Smali 4 - 7 bekkur
Ingibjörg Lóa Hjaltadóttir Var 7.b Kráka frá Starrastöðum
Anna Herdís Sigurbjartsdóttir Hvt 4.b Prins frá Gröf
Halldór Skagfjörð Jónsson Blö 6.b Kapall
Gunnar Freyr Þórarinsson Var 4.b  Funi frá Stórhóli
Leon Paul Suska Hauksson Hún  4.b Skvísa frá Fremri-Fitjum
Gunnar Freyr Gestsson Var 7.b Klængur frá Höskuldsstöðum
Rakel Ósk Ólafsdóttir Hvt 7.b Rós frá Grafarkoti
Rósanna Valdimarsdóttir Var 7.b Stígur frá Kríthóli
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir Hún 4.b Penni frá Hofi
Sverrir Þórarinsson Var 6.b Ylur frá Súlunesi
Smali 8 - 10 bekkur.
Bryndís Rún Baldursdóttir Árs 8.b Askur frá Dæli
Stefán Logi Grímsson Hún  9.b Kæla frá Bergsstöðum
Jóhannes Geir Gunnarsson Hvt 9.b Auður frá Grafarkoti
Sara María Ásgeirsdóttir Var 8.b Jarpblesa frá Djúpadal
Anna Margrét Geirsdóttir Árs 10.b Vanadís frá Búrfelli
Skeið 8 - 10 bekkur.
Fríða Marý Halldórsdóttir Hvt 9.b Hrafnvar frá Hvammstanga
Stefán Logi Grímsson  Hún  9.b Kæla frá Bergsstöðum
Steindóra Ólöf Haraldsdóttir Árs 9.b Gneisti frá Ysta-Mói
Eydís Anna Kristófersdóttir Hvt 8.b Frostrós frá Efri-Þverá
Flettingar í dag: 359
Gestir í dag: 70
Flettingar í gær: 840
Gestir í gær: 221
Samtals flettingar: 3693101
Samtals gestir: 447168
Tölur uppfærðar: 6.12.2019 07:46:15